• CSVC 4

  • Stand 4e elftal

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Zwartemeerse Boys 2141400721641
    2DZOH 5111010541131
    3Twedo 5 za.13823393026
    4Noordscheschut 613706442721
    5VVAK 313625433920
    6CSVC 411605344018
    7CSVC 312534333018
    8Emmen 214509274715
    9Elim 312318234110
    10SC Angelslo 315301231529
    11VEV 212201014546
    12FC Klazienaveen 61011811384
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    14 nov. 14:30CSVC 4 - DZOH 6Sportpark Klinkenvlier
    21 nov. 16:05CSVC 4 - Emmen 3Sportpark Klinkenvlier
    28 nov. 14:30SC Angelslo 5 - CSVC 4Sportpark Meerdijk Noord
    5 dec. 14:30CSVC 4 - VCG 2Sportpark Klinkenvlier
    6 feb. 14:30CSVC 4 - Drenthina 4Sportpark Klinkenvlier
    13 feb. 14:30Erica'86 2 - CSVC 4Sportpark De Veenschappen
    20 feb. 14:00Zwartemeerse Boys 2 - CSVC 4Sportpark De Koel
    6 mrt. 14:30DZOH 6 - CSVC 4Sportpark Zwanenveld
    13 mrt. 14:30CSVC 4 - Zwartemeerse Boys 2Sportpark Klinkenvlier
    20 mrt. 16:15CSVC 4 - SC Angelslo 5Sportpark Klinkenvlier
    27 mrt. 14:45Emmen 3 - CSVC 4Sportpark Meerdijk
    10 apr. 14:30CSVC 4 - Twedo 3Sportpark Klinkenvlier
    17 apr. 14:30FC Klazienaveen 6 - CSVC 4Sportpark de Planeet
    24 apr. 14:30CSVC 4 - vv Sweel 3Sportpark Klinkenvlier
    15 mei. 12:00VCG 2 - CSVC 4Sportpark De Heidepol
    29 mei. 14:30CSVC 4 - CSVC 5Sportpark Klinkenvlier
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    24 okt.Drenthina 4 - CSVC 4