• CSVC 4

  • Stand 4e elftal

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Zwartemeerse Boys 2141400721641
    2DZOH 5111010541131
    3Twedo 5 za.13823393026
    4Noordscheschut 613706442721
    5VVAK 313625433920
    6CSVC 411605344018
    7CSVC 312534333018
    8Emmen 214509274715
    9Elim 312318234110
    10SC Angelslo 315301231529
    11VEV 212201014546
    12FC Klazienaveen 61011811384
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie