• CSVC 4

  • Stand 4e elftal

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Zwartemeerse Boys 2141400721641
    2DZOH 5111010541131
    3Twedo 5 za.13823393026
    4Noordscheschut 613706442721
    5VVAK 313625433920
    6CSVC 411605344018
    7CSVC 312534333018
    8Emmen 214509274715
    9Elim 312318234110
    10SC Angelslo 315301231529
    11VEV 212201014546
    12FC Klazienaveen 61011811384
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    29 jan. 12:30SV Mussel 3 - CSVC 4Sportpark De Slenk
    5 feb. 14:30CSVC 4 - DZOH 9Sportpark Klinkenvlier
    12 feb. 14:00Sellingen 2 - CSVC 4Sportpark v.v. Sellingen
    5 mrt. 14:30CSVC 4 - SJS 4Sportpark Klinkenvlier
    12 mrt. 14:40DZOH 8 - CSVC 4Sportpark Zwanenveld
    2 apr. 14:30CSVC 4 - Valthermond 2Sportpark Klinkenvlier
    9 apr. 13:45FC Klazienaveen 6 - CSVC 4Sportpark de Planeet
    23 apr. 14:30CSVC 4 - Drenthina 5Sportpark Klinkenvlier
    14 mei. 14:30CSVC 4 - SC Angelslo 4Sportpark Klinkenvlier
    21 mei. 14:30SVBO 4 - CSVC 4Sportpark SVBO a/d Parkstraat
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie